NameOrganization
Jason SchwenklerNorth State Planning and Development Collective
Chad JenkinsSCS Engineers
Daniel InloesCity of Costa Mesa
Amber TarracGO-Biz
Jenni ByersCity of Lakeport
Kate SheaCal Poly Humboldt
Harrison MillerPlacer.ai
Keinan GilLocal Equity
Gina MccollCity of Roseville
Matthew SanfordCity Of carlsbad
Rob MoranCounty of Riverside
Sean FisherEps
Ryan SharpUC Santa Cruz
Luisa GasparCity of Stanton
Miguel Ramirez-CornejoCity of Eastvale
Jennifer MartinezBludot
Carlos GarciaBludot
Swan AsburyCity of Eureka
Scott AdairCounty of Humboldt
Amanda KruschkeCity of Eureka
Dianna RiosCounty of Humboldt
Ryan HeitzEconomic Development
Tracy SullivanCity of Santa Clarita
Jim SimonRSG, Inc.
Darrell DoanCity of Elk Grove
Bruce StenslieEconomic Development Collaborative
Kathy GallinoCalaveras County Economic & Community Development
Jesssica Ku KimLos Angeles County Economic Development Corporation (LAEDC)
Mark LopezCity of San Diego - Economic Development
Dianna Dunne-VecchioRSG, Inc.
Keith GemmellCity of Moreno Valley
Elizabeth StudebakerCity of San Diego - Economic Development
Tara SchiffCounty of Mariposa
Alessandra MuseImperial Valley Economic Development Corporation
Timothy KelleyImperial Valley Economic Development Corporation
Candace Van SambeekGilroy Chamber of Commerce & Economic Development
Marissa MinorCity of Burbank
Michael TactayKeyser Marston Associates
roosevelt williams IIICity of San Diego
Gregg FosterRREDC
Michael WashamCounty of Tulare
Alicia BalderasCounty of Tulare
Julieta MartinezCounty of Tulare
Luis AguilarCity of Elk Grove
Maribeth TinioCity of Stanton
Scott HeffernanSanta Clarita Valley Economic Development Corporation
Aubree TaylorCity of Sacramento
Dusty RussellCity of Thousand Oaks
Michael OcasioSmall Business Development Corp. of Orange County
Eduardo BrugmanSmall Business Development Corp. of Orange County
Carrie RogersRogers Economic Development Consulting
Kevin IngramCity of Lakeport
Jamie VilinskasCity of Stockton
Astrida TrupovnieksCity of Lodi
Eduardo LizarragaCity of Bellflower
Karla PinedaCity of Bellflower
Amber CruzCity of Montclair
Courtney FarrellNorth State Planning and Development Collective
Patty Hess3CORE
Tara MagnerCity of San Jacinto
Meredith DowlingTriplelight Strategies
Robert RamirezCity of Huntington Beach
Robert RamirezCity of Huntington Beach
Rene YarnallCity of San Jacinto
Loree ByzickSuperior California Economic Development
Cailin GarciaCity of Santa Clarita
Arlene HernandezCity of Corona
Patrick MartinezCity of Needles
Ashley ZaragozaCity of Corona
Mary JerejianCity of South Pasadena
Christina BiblerCity of San Diego - Economic Development Department
Marcos J SuarezSonoma County Economic Development Board
Sarah McBroomProject Equity
Melissa HowlettEconomic Development
Sean WilcockImperial Valley EDC
Monica HardmanCity of San Diego
Sandra RodriguezCity of Glendale - Economic Development
Kelly TrevinoCity of Fresno
Craig RuizCity of Poway
Bradley JohnsonSonoma County EDB
Calvin SandeenSonoma County Economic Development Board
Monroe RoushRSG, Inc.
Soua VangCity of Glendale
Thailin MartinCity of Montclair
Georg WinklerCity of Camarillo
Diana SasserNational Development Council
Cary GlennCity of Ventura
Sherri ConwayCity of Rocklin
David GutierrezPacific Gas & Electric
Lawrence AcostaPacific Gas & Electric
Meredith HartCity of Ventura
Kristin PerraultAlameda County
Michael NimonCity of Tracy
Robert FloresPG&E
Jessica FloresCity of Downey
Crystal LandavazoCity of Downey
Dwayne DalmanCity of Fairfield
Greg KapovichCity of Redondo Beach
Michael FloresCity of Lancaster
Kriss CasanovaCity of Huntington Beach
Suzy KimRSG, Inc.
Raissa de la RosaCity of Santa Rosa
Steve HoltzCity of Huntington Beach
Andria MartinezNational Development Council
Rachel DownsYuba County
Hazel WetherfordCity of Dublin
Peggy MurphyCounty of Humboldt
Randy SaffoldCity of Manteca
Barbara LevineLAEDC
Mica SchulerCity of Palmdale
John BandekCity of Moorpark
Monica FawcettCity of Santa Clarita
Michael PotterYosemite Pathology
Quintin GaddySiskiyou Economic Development
April PotterOpportunity Stanislaus
Joseph SanfilippoCity of Burlingame
Alia Roca-LezraSiskiyou County Economic Development Council
Whitney ZellerCity of Shasta Lake
Sydney YesetaCity of Lancaster
Bob MeadowsCity of Shafter
Rhonda FranklinCity of Dublin
Mike NubySCE
Rhonda FranklinCity of Dublin
Melecio PicazoCity of Upland
Kwame ReedCity of Antioch
Latrell CrenshawCity of San Diego, Economic Development Department
Mickey MarraffinoCMTC
PJ GagajenaCity of Moorpark
Alma SilvaImperial Valley Economic Development Corporation
Chris RicoSolano EDC
Lorri AielloCMTC
Kao YangCity of Avenal
Katie PooleSan Joaquin County
Elizabeth ChavezCity of Upland
Stephanie SanchezCity of San Bernardino
Larry VaupelCity of Vista
Tamra SpadeTracy Chamber of Commerce
Betty BIANIBank
Adriana DruffelEmsi Burning Glass
Melissa DhauwCity of Buena Park
Christy ClarkEmsi Burning Glass
Sheba Person WhitleyUS Economic Development Administration
Michael GomezCity of Salinas
Juan GonzalezCity of Glendale
Alex SouthardCity of San Diego, Economic Development Department
Nathan FossEmsi Burning Glass
Brett Sanders3CORE Inc.
Lucy RobertsGSEC
Amanda HernandezCity of San Bernardino
Jaimie OrfanosAlameda County
Olivia CanoGreater Sacramento Economic Council
Tess SangsterCity of San Marcos
Michelle GellerCity of Oceanside
NameOrganization